$60,000.00 ($65.29 / sqft )
4158 Tamiami Trail M3 Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Great investment opportunity with tons of potential! This home is in need of some love and TLC and is priced accordingly. Cash only sale. Interior will need flooring, paint, and general updating throu
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 919 sqft
- Provided by BARNES & PHILLIPS REAL ESTATE
- Contact Jaslynn Bavota
- DMCA Notice