$210,000.00 ($207.72 / sqft )
19505 Quesada Avenue Jj104 More Like This Login To Like
Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience at The Oaks IV condominium in the heart of Port Charlotte! This charming, partially furnished first floor end unit offers three spacious bedrooms
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1011 sqft
- Provided by SELLSTATE VISION REALTY
- Contact Wendy Decker
- DMCA Notice