$300,000.00 ($107.91 / sqft )
7441 Strasse Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. Opportunity awaits in the desirable Charlotte Ranchettes! This unfinished home being sold AS IS offers the perfect chance to bring your vision to life and create a custom residence
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2780 sqft
- Approx. 1.25 acres
- Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
- Contact Erin Daum
- DMCA Notice