$6,000.00 ($3.75 / sqft )
817 Bayport Way 817 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
STUNNING BAY VIEWS! Enjoy picturesque sunrises from your private deck in this tastefully decorated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom furnished condominium. This home has an open concept floor plan which features
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1601 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
- Contact Antonietta Car
- DMCA Notice