$169,000.00 ($126.88 / sqft )
914 Iglesia Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Step inside this captivating 2 bedroom, 2 bath gem, where an open floor plan greets you. The remodeled kitchen shines with a pantry, a skylight that bathes the space in natural light, modern appliance
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1332 sqft
- Provided by LA CASA REAL ESTATE INC.
- Contact Tammie Schroder
- DMCA Notice