$2,600.00 ($1.02 / sqft )
3507 Maryland Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Please come here to see this almost new Santa Fe model home at North Park Isles! 4 bedroom/3 bathroom/3car garage, one story high ceiling, open floorplan, 0.2 acre lot. Only 3 minutes to I 4, 25 minut
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2557 sqft
- Provided by QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
- Contact Lei Xuan
- DMCA Notice