$138,000.00 ($143.75 / sqft )
213 Como Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
WOW what a big price reduction in February, Quiet street, a brand new AC in 2024. Newer windows, membrane roof over oct 2025, newer supply plumbing, updated baths, laminate flooring and newer carpet
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 960 sqft
- Provided by VENICE ISLE REAL ESTATE SALES
- Contact Neville Demo
- DMCA Notice