$2,150,000.00 ($268.11 / sqft )
4024 Casey Key Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A rare opportunity to experience elevated bayfront living on Casey Key, this 4,300+ square foot waterfront residence is perfectly positioned on a half a
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 8019 sqft
- Provided by AYERS AND ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Kelley Ann Ayers
- DMCA Notice