$146,000.00 ($186.46 / sqft )
21405 Olean Boulevard 404 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!! This fully furnished, TURNKEY condo in Promenades East is one of the best affordable Florida condo opportunities near Port Charlotte, Punta Gorda, and Wellen Parka strong value fo
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 783 sqft
- Provided by KW COASTAL LIVING
- Contact Ronald Fichtenberg
- DMCA Notice