$575,000.00 ($213.36 / sqft )
24036 Spartina Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Exceptional luxury, breathtaking golf community living, and over $200,000 in upgrades make this one of a kind Roma model an absolute must see. HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Motivated sellers are ready to ma
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2695 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- Contact Sherry Thomas, PA
- DMCA Notice