$285,000.00 ($174.63 / sqft )
1103 Lucille Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Charming and updated 3 bedroom, 1 bath home featuring two additional bonus rooms (not pictured), offering flexible space ideal for a home office, hobby area, or extra storage. Situated on a spacious c
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1632 sqft
- Provided by BRIGHT REALTY
- Contact Jennifer DiPiazza
- DMCA Notice