$518,000.00 ($197.63 / sqft )
9824 Hilltop Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Price improvement provides an exceptional opportunity to own this beautiful home in Watercrest! Your move in ready 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers a peaceful lake view, maintenance free living, and rare
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2621 sqft
- Provided by KW COASTAL LIVING
- Contact Ronald Fichtenberg
- DMCA Notice