$639,000.00 ($216.83 / sqft )
500 Padova Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
SELLER OFFERING BUYER UP TO A $7,500 CREDIT TOWARDS CLOSING COSTS with an acceptable offer! Discover this immaculate, move in ready home in the Venetian Golf & River Club located at the cul de sac of
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2947 sqft
- Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- Contact Patricia Guenther
- DMCA Notice