$328,000.00 ($302.03 / sqft )
1636 Stickney Point Road 36-201 More Like This Login To Like
Bring your offers! Location location location! Castel del mare condominium complex is located just before the south bridge, on the mainland side of little sarasota bay facing siesta key in sarasota, f
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1086 sqft
- Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
- Contact Kristy Heitl
- DMCA Notice