$159,900.00 ($126.50 / sqft )
1523 Lakeside Drive 15 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Situated in the welcoming Caribbean Villas II community, this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa offers a great opportunity for a buyer who sees the value in updating a property to their own taste. HOA fees
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1264 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Lorrie Miller
- DMCA Notice