$129,900.00 ($120.28 / sqft )
426 Hatchett Creek Road Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Location, location, location! Ideally situated just over the North Bridge to Venice Island, this home places you only minutes from beautiful beaches, dining, and shopping. This charming, refurbishe
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1080 sqft
- Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
- Contact Kathleen Stansfield
- DMCA Notice