$399,000.00 ($146.91 / sqft )
1379 Maseno Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Picture yourself relaxing in this spacious and inviting 3 bedroom home. The back lanai lets you relax with a long pond view of various birds and turtles active most of the year. Additionally the vil
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2716 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Betty Rucci
- DMCA Notice