$175,000.00 ($125.18 / sqft )
404 Cerromar Circle N 116 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your Florida retreat in the Westchester Gardens community, located within the gated Plantation Golf & Country Club. This first floor end unit condominium offers privacy, comfort, and an exc
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1398 sqft
- Approx. 13.28 acres
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Tracy Pierce
- DMCA Notice