$165,000.00 ($130.33 / sqft )
259 Fenwick Drive 34 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
"priced for quick sale". Remodeled kitchen, quartz countertops, modern cabinets and pass through bar. New carpet throughout the entire condo. Both bathrooms have new vanities with marble countertops,
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1266 sqft
- Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA REALTY
- Contact Janet Linaburg
- DMCA Notice