$639,900.00 ($200.91 / sqft )
10907 Trophy Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Sellers have just ADJUSTED the list price with a $25,000.00 REDUCTION, bring an OFFER . I am proud to feature the Windsong model. built by Pat Neal. It is one of only 12 of this unique model constru
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3185 sqft
- Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- Contact Debbie Sugden, PA
- DMCA Notice