$694,000.00 ($329.07 / sqft )
260 Hidden Bay Drive 304 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
The Boca Residence: Spacious Living & Resort Style Discover a condominium that offers the true scale and functionality of a private home. The Boca floor plan features a thoughtfully designed two bedr
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2109 sqft
- Approx. 1.06 acres
- Provided by ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN
- Contact Janice Martin
- DMCA Notice