$656,500.00 ($228.99 / sqft )
10036 Beachwalk Drive More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to the highly sought after community of beachwalk by manasota key. This beautiful 2,080 sqft prestige model is a thoughtfully designed 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bathroom home and offers the perfect blen
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2867 sqft
- Provided by SHARK TOOTH REALTY
- Contact Caleb Frick
- DMCA Notice