$215,000.00 ($137.82 / sqft )
414 Cerromar Circle S 152 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This updated first floor, end unit condo in westchester gardens offers a bright, comfortable layout and its being sold turnkey furnished, making your move effortless. The kitchen has been redone with
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1560 sqft
- Approx. 13.28 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Kristien Marra, LLC
- DMCA Notice