$150,000.00 ($132.98 / sqft )
958 Cortina Boulevard Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
New carport, AC in 2022, repiped supply plumbing, Laminate flooring in the home and ceramic tile in the Florida room, , Flat aluminum AMS roof over in 2025, quaint large Kitchen with built in breakfas
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1128 sqft
- Provided by VENICE ISLE REAL ESTATE SALES
- Contact Neville Demo
- DMCA Notice