$350,000.00 ($125.81 / sqft )
1608 Bob O Link Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
$25,000 price improvement 3 bedrooms 0. 27 acre corner lot non flood zone (x) venice high school district central venice looking for a 3 bedroom home in venice, florida with a larger yard and ea
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2782 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Colleen Martens
- DMCA Notice