$139,900.00 ($155.62 / sqft )
1515 Forrest Nelson Boulevard J204 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
PRICE IMPROVEMENT! MOVE IN READY AND TURN KEY FURNISHED! Welcome to easy Florida living in the peaceful, gated condominium community of Oak Forrest in Port Charlotte, FL! This beautifully maintained 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 899 sqft
- Provided by NEXTHOME EXCELLENCE
- Contact Julie Willett
- DMCA Notice