$260,000.00 ($193.89 / sqft )
17447 Bathurst Avenue More Like This Login To Like
Charming home on over an acre with new AC, new fencing, and partially updated plumbing. Bright living spaces, functional kitchen, and plenty of outdoor space. Convenient location near shopping, dining
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1341 sqft
- Approx. 1.25 acres
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Taylor Mountain
- DMCA Notice