$345,000.00 ($400.70 / sqft )
1100 Tarpon Center Drive 4b Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Life at the beach is good. This condominium complex offers a rare entry point to the coastal lifestyle on Venice Island. Bahia Mar is part of the areas rich mid century modern architectural heritage,
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 861 sqft
- Approx. 1.56 acres
- Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- Contact Brad Tritschler, LLC
- DMCA Notice