$245,000.00 ($185.61 / sqft )
8793 Daybreak Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Own this practically brand new townhome in the highly sought after growing community of Skye Ranch. This 2024 built townhouse has been meticulously maintained and is being offered partially furnished.
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1320 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Walter Shepherd
- DMCA Notice