$2,000.00 ($1.50 / sqft )
227 Lychee Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Available for lease from May 1st through October 31st, this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is perfectly positioned along a peaceful canal with direct access to Blackburn Bay. Located just minutes
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1335 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
- Contact Patrick Brogley
- DMCA Notice