$699,900.00 ($183.99 / sqft )
304 Caserta Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Like new and move in ready, this meticulously maintained 2023 built, 3,000+ square foot home in Cielo sits on a quiet cul de sac with a fenced, west facing backyard that catches the afternoon light an
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3804 sqft
- Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- Contact Jennifer Fisher
- DMCA Notice