$430,000.00 ($152.70 / sqft )
9395 Sandy Bluffs Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Pond front 2 story home | 4 bedrooms | 2. 5 bathrooms | 2 car garage | fenced yard | no cdd fees | welcome to one of the best lots in sawgrass lakes a nearly new kb home sitting right on the pond,
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2816 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Colleen Martens
- DMCA Notice