$2,000.00 ($1.26 / sqft )
1421 Gondola Park Drive 1421bd Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath top floor condo located in the gated community of Courtyard at Gondola Park. Recently painted and professionally cleaned, this unit offers a fresh, mo
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1583 sqft
- Approx. 4.95 acres
- Provided by RE/MAX PALM
- Contact Cesar Alvarenga
- DMCA Notice