$179,900.00 ($140.55 / sqft )
553 Portside Drive Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to easy Florida living in this well maintained 1995, 2 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home, ideally situated on a desirable corner lot in the highly sought after, land owned, pet friendly commun
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1280 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Mindy Buckley
- DMCA Notice