$575,000.00 ($198.28 / sqft )
5636 6th Street Court E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Excellent investment opportunity or ideal for owner occupancy with income potentiallive in one side and rent the other. This duplex features two spacious, mirror image units, each offering 4 bedrooms
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2900 sqft
- Provided by SAPPHIRE SUMMIT REALTY
- Contact Olga Brock
- DMCA Notice