$369,000.00 ($271.92 / sqft )
509 Spanish Drive N Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
STEPS FROM THE BEACH.....WATERFRONT COMMUNITY......DEEDED BEACH ACCESS......FULLY RENOVATED..........IMPACT WINDOWS..........COMMUNITY POOL...........Just **432 steps from the beach**, this is where c
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1357 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
- Contact Garrett Sedlacek
- DMCA Notice