$1,900.00 ($1.52 / sqft )
812 Bird Bay Way 309 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
ALL UTILITIES INCLUDEDcable, Wi Fi, and electricityso you can enjoy a truly easy, worry free stay. Turnkey furnished (with optional furnishings available), this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is rea
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1254 sqft
- Approx. 24.05 acres
- Provided by PARADISE REALTY OF VENICE INC
- Contact Mitchell Roberts, PA
- DMCA Notice