$590,000.00 ($172.57 / sqft )
229 Montelluna Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Hurricane impact glass! Water views! Extended screened in lanai! Set against expansive, tranquil water views in the highly sought after guard gated community of venetian golf & river club, this beauti
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3419 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- Contact Michelle Hupp
- DMCA Notice