$545,000.00 ($205.51 / sqft )
2082 Mesic Hammock Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully maintained and thoughtfully updated two story single family home in the highly desirable Stoneybrook community of Venice. From the moment you arrive, youll be impressed by
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2652 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Jan Holloway
- DMCA Notice