$869,000.00 ($242.13 / sqft )
2120 Muskogee Trail Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
On the largest homesite within the Calusa Lakes community, this residence captures serene preserve, water and distant golf course views from a private setting designed for everyday comfort and enterta
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3589 sqft
- Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- Contact Marsha Weaver
- DMCA Notice