$69,000.00 ($170.37 / sqft )
1475 Flamingo Drive 117 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Coconut Condo a unique opportunity to own a one bedroom, one bath home with a BRAND NEW 2025 AC UNIT AND HOT WATER HEATER along with tons of potential in a prime location within the park.
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 405 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Kaela Stoddard, LLC
- DMCA Notice