$249,000.00 ($198.57 / sqft )
801 Montrose Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
If youve been looking for a clean, move in ready condo with a great golf course view, this TURNKEY FURNISHED unit is worth a look. Welcome to 801 Montrose Dr. #202, located in the Gardens of St. Andre
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1254 sqft
- Approx. 5.28 acres
- Provided by PARADISE REALTY OF VENICE INC
- Contact Mitchell Roberts, PA
- DMCA Notice