$2,500.00 ($0.91 / sqft )
8171 Rocliff Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the highly desirable city of North Port. From the moment you enter, youll be impressed by the soaring ceilings and bright, open floor plan. The
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2750 sqft
- Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
- Contact Sofia Petrevska
- DMCA Notice