$2,400.00 ($1.54 / sqft )
4219 Frontier Way 105 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
2 bedrooms. 2 baths, 1 car garage. Condo Unfurnished. Available July 1, 2026. Tenant Occupied until June 22, 2026. 2nd floor. Close to Beaches! Located 10 minutes to Nokomis Beach/Casey Key Beach or
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1560 sqft
- Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
- Contact Tim Weller
- DMCA Notice