$430,000.00 ($574.87 / sqft )
701 Spanish Main Drive 342 More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your tropical paradise at Venture Out, a gated community on Cudjoe Key, located at Mile Marker 23 in the stunning Florida Keys! This charming, fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bath retreat is p
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 748 sqft
- Provided by Bluescape Real Estate
- Contact Kelly Gardner
- (305) 203-2537
- DMCA Notice