$5,850,000.00 ($1,943.52 / sqft )
421 - 423 Simonton Street More Like This Login To Like
Two Transient Homes Now Available For Sale. Just one block off world famous Duval Street, this rare property offers two homes each 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths and private pools. These have strong rental
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Approx. 3010 sqft
- Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Knight & Gardner R
- Contact Will Langley
- (305) 294-5155
- DMCA Notice