$575,000.00 ($484.01 / sqft )
599 105th Street Ocean Street More Like This Login To Like
Built in 2018, this elevated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers solid construction, impact windows and doors, and a well planned layout that combines comfort with practicality. Inside, 9 foot ceilings and
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1188 sqft
- Provided by Coco Plum Real Estate
- Contact Derrick A. Johnson
- (843) 609-4067
- DMCA Notice