$650,000.00 ($643.56 / sqft )
4 Shore Drive More Like This Login To Like
Million dollar views! Ocean and Gulf views make this an affordable waterfront gem. Situated in a quiet and peaceful Bay Point neighborhood, this home is only 17 miles from Key West allowing quick city
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1010 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Schmitt Islamorada
- Contact Elizabeth Jolin
- (305) 664-4470
- DMCA Notice