$824,900.00 ($417.46 / sqft )
137 Pacific Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Solid Concrete Home Steps from Harry Harris Park!This beautifully updated 4Bedroom/2Bathroom concrete home with a concrete roof offers everything you've been looking for. Upstairs features 2 bedroom
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1976 sqft
- Provided by Venture Realty Group
- Contact Tracey E. Petrusha
- (954) 545-5583
- DMCA Notice