$1,380,000.00 ($782.31 / sqft )
30890 Granada Avenue More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your tropical oasis where the true spirit of the Florida Keys comes to life. This spacious 3 bedroom waterfront home blends casual island style with relaxed coastal living, offering 1,764
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1764 sqft
- Provided by Keyisle Realty
- Contact Sunnie A SanLorenzo
- (305) 926-8559
- DMCA Notice